Staff Directory

 

Administration

  • Rev. Al Allen
    Superintendent & Pastor
     
  • Cody Rincker
    Principal
     

Office

  • Vickie Murphy
    Secretary
     
  • Debbie Kabbes
    Secretary
     
  • Jamie Sayne
    Secretary
     
  • Mary Koester
    Tuition and Lunch Billing
     

Preschool

  • Kortney Willenborg
    Preschool Teacher
     
  • Renee Kihne
    Preschool Teacher
     
  • Bobbi Brunoehler
    Preschool Aide
     
  • Shelly Coffin
    Preschool Aide
     
  • Cindy Hoene
    Preschool Aide
     
  • Debbie Ungrund
    Preschool Aide
     
  • Katie Hinton
    Preschool Aide
     
  • Patty Jansen
    Preschool Aide
     

Kindergarten

  • Jamie Bayler
    Kindergarten Teacher
     
  • Heidi Wohltman
    Kindergarten Grade Teacher
     
  • Patti Devall
    Kindergarten Paraprofessional
     

Primary

  • Anne Wilson
    1st Grade Teacher
     
  • Kathryn Roepke
    1st Grade Teacher
     
  • Gina Gardewine
    2nd Grade Teacher
     
  • Samantha Conrady
    2nd Grade Teacher
     
  • Bobbie Chambers
    Primary Paraprofessional
     
  • Maria Westendorf
    Primary Paraprofessional
     

Intermediate

  • Meghan Deters
    3rd Grade Teacher
     
  • Sara Bernhard
    3rd Grade Teacher
     
  • Cayleigh Beeman
    3rd Grade Teacher
     
  • Natalie Borries
    4th Grade Teacher
     
  • Hanna Niemerg
    4th Grade Teacher
     
  • Lindsey Storm
    5th Grade Teacher
     
  • Brianna Hecht
    5th Grade Teacher
     

Jr. High

  • Dustin Overbeck
    Science Teacher - 6th, 7th, 8th Grades
     
  • Sandra Faber
    Language Arts Teacher - 6th, 7th, 8th Grades
     
  • Robin Lipka
    Social Studies Teacher - 6th, 7th, 8th Grades
     
  • Donna Dust
    Literature Teacher - 6th, 7th, 8th Grades
     
  • Jill Schumacher
    Math Teacher - 6th, 7th, 8th Grades
     
  • Pam Kabbes
    Pam Kabbes - Junior High Religion / 6th Grade
     

Support

  • Kenny Thies
    Technology Director
     
  • Diane Westendorf
    School Lunch Director
     
  • Rem Woodruff
    Technology Support / Software Coordinator
     
  • Amy Guy
    Therapist
     
  • Teresa Beck
    Speech Pathologist
     
  • Stacy Gibson
    Speech Pathologist
     

School Wide

  • Christy Cyrus
    Band Teacher
     
  • Shawn Drone
    Health & Physical Education Teacher
     
  • Christy Hiatt
    Art Teacher
     
  • Kara Koester
    Resource Teacher
     
  • Paul Looman
    Computer / Technology Support
     
  • Roberta Meyer
    Library & Research Teacher
     
  • Leslie Probst
    Resource & Spanish Teacher
     
  • Angela Tkachuk
    Music Teacher