Staff Directory

 

Administration

  • Fr. Chris Brey
    Superintendent & Pastor
     
  • Matt Sturgeon
    Principal
     

Office

  • Vickie Murphy
    Secretary
     
  • Debbie Kabbes
    Secretary
     
  • Mary Koester
    Tuition and Lunch Billing
     

Preschool

  • Kortney Willenborg
    Preschool Teacher
     
  • Renee Kihne
    Preschool Teacher
     
  • Bobbi Brunoehler
    Preschool Aide
     
  • Stacia Mette
    Preschool Aide
     
  • Jamie Schuette
    Preschool Aide
     

Primary

  • Amy Allred
    Kindergarten Teacher
     
  • Samantha Conrady
    1st Grade Teacher
     
  • Heidi Wohltman
    Kindergarten Teacher
     
  • Marsha Rubsam
    1st Grade Teacher
     
  • Gina Gardewine
    2nd Grade Teacher
     
  • Anne Wilson
    2nd Grade Teacher
     

Intermediate

  • Marie Burton
    3rd Grade Teacher
     
  • Susan Bushur
    3rd Grade Teacher
     
  • Natalie Bohnhoff
    4th Grade Teacher
     
  • Janet Cummins
    4th Grade Teacher
     
  • Cody Rincker
    5th Grade Teacher
     
  • Ashley Bierman
    5th Grade Teacher
     

Jr. High

  • Dustin Overbeck
    Science Teacher - 6th, 7th, 8th Grades
     
  • Sandra Faber
    Language Arts Teacher - 6th, 7th, 8th Grades
     
  • Robin Lipka
    Social Studies Teacher - 6th, 7th, 8th Grades
     
  • Donna Dust
    Literature Teacher - 6th, 7th, 8th Grades
     
  • Jill Schumacher
    Math Teacher - 6th, 7th, 8th Grades
     

School Wide

  • Jan Cunningham
    Art Teacher
     
  • Crystal Tipton
    Health & Physical Education Teacher
     
  • Kenny Thies
    Technology Director
     
  • Lindsey Storm
    Computers Teacher / Software Coordinator / Technical Support
     
  • Kathy Clausius
    School Psychologist
     
  • Christy Cyrus
    Teacher - Band & Music
     
  • Kara Koester
    Resource Teacher
     
  • Kim Hustedde
    Resource & Spanish Teacher
     
  • Roberta Meyer
    Library & Research Teacher
     
  • Amy Guy
    Counselor
     
  • Stacy Gibson
    Speech Pathologist